EDUCATIONAL COMMUNITIES WITH ACCREDITED AND TRAINEE ELSAs 2022
To all of you, thank you, for your compassion, creativity, and continued belief in your students
that they have the potential to be truly amazing.

summit psychology services logo.png
elsa_registered_edited.jpg
ELSA quality mark.jpg

Take the Summit Lead
Learning| Exploration| Aspiration| Development

Screenshot (52)
ELSA The Sanctuary Training and Supervision 2
ELSA The Sanctuary Training and Supervision 4
ELSA The Sanctuary Training and Supervision 6
Screenshot (53)
ELSA The Sanctuary Training and Supervision 7
ELSA The Sanctuary Training and Supervision 5
ELSA The Sanctuary Training and Supervision 3
EDUCATIONAL COMMUNITY
POSTCODE
ACCREDITATION
PROVISION
Kettlebrook Short Stay School
B77 1AL
In Training
PRU
Kettlebrook Short Stay School
B77 1AL
In Training
PRU
Two Rivers High School
B77 2HJ
In Training
Secondary
Two Rivers High School
B77 2HJ
In Training
Secondary
Hanbury's Farm Community Primary School
B77 2LD
In Training
Primary
St Gabriel's Catholic Primary School
B77 2LF
In Training
Primary
Birds Bush
B77 2NE
In Training
Secondary
Lakeside Primary School
B77 2SA
In Training
Primary
Two Rivers Primary School
B77 4EN
In Training
Primary
Two Rivers Primary School
B77 4EN
In Training
Primary
Stoneydelph Primary School
B77 4LS
In Training
Primary
The Wilnecote School
B77 5LF
In Training
Secondary
Coton Green
B79 8LX
In Training
Secondary
Ashcroft Infants' School
B79 8RU
In Training
Primary
Tamworth Enterprise College
B79 9AA
In Training
Secondary
The Rawlett School
B79 9AA
In Training
Secondary
Tamworth Enterprise College
B79 9AA
In Training
Secondary
The Rawlett School
B79 9AA
In Training
Secondary
Madeley High School
CW3 9JJ
2021
Secondary
Burton PRU
DE15 0HR
In Training
PRU
Manifold CE Academy
SK17 0JP
In Training
Primary
Hollinsclough C E Academy
SK17 0RH
2019
Primary
Painsley High School
ST10 1LH
In Training
Secondary
All Saints CE First School
ST10 4SR
In Training
Primary
St. Edward's CE Academy Cheddleton
ST13 7HP
In Training
Primary
Manor Hill First School
ST15 0HY
In Training
Primary
Christ Church First School
ST15 8EP
2021
Infant
Doxey Primary School
ST16 1EG
2021
Primary
Doxey Primary School
ST16 1EG
2021
Primary
Marshlands School
ST16 1PS
2020
Specialist
Tillington Manor
ST16 1PW
In Training
Primary
Parkside Primary School
ST16 1TH
In Training
Primary
Parkside Primary School
ST16 1TH
In Training
Primary
St Patricks Primary Stafford
ST16 3BT
2020
Primary
Walton Hall High School
ST17 0LJ
In Training
Secondary
Berkswich C E Primary School
ST17 0LU
2019
Primary
Flash Ley Primary
ST17 9DR
2019
Primary
St Leonards First School
ST18 9AG
2019
Infant
Penkridge Middle School
ST19 5BW
2019
Primary
Rural Enterprise Academy
ST19 5PH
2019
Secondary
Rural Enterprise Academy
ST19 5PH
2019
Secondary
St Thomas More Catholic Acadamy
ST3 2NJ
In Training
Secondary
Hillcrest Glebedale
ST3 4AY
In Training
Specialist SEMH
Alexandra Infants School
ST3 4PZ
In Training
Infants
Sandford Hill Primary
ST3 5AQ
In Training
Primary
Alexandra Junior School
ST3 7JG
In Training
Primary
Alexandra Infants School
ST34PX
In Training
Primary
Hillcrest Glebedale
ST4 3AY
2020
Specialist SEMH
Jackfield Infants
ST5 1ET
In Training
Primary
St Giles and St Georges
ST5 2NB
2020
Primary
St John Fisher
ST5 2SJ
2020
Secondary
Langdale Primary School
ST5 3QE
2021
Primary
Knutton St Marys
ST5 6EB
2021
Primary
St Lukes, Silverdale
ST5 6QJ
2021
Primary
The Orme Academy
ST5 9JU
2019
Secondary
The Orme Academy
ST5 9JU
2019
Secondary
Hempstalls Primary School
ST5 9LH
2021
Primary
Merryfields
ST5 9NY
2020
Specialist
Moorpark Junior School
ST6 1EL
In Training
Primary
Co op Academy
ST6 4LD
In Training
Secondary
Co-op Academy
ST6 4LD
2019
Secondary
Summerbank
ST6 5HA
In Training
Primary
St Margaret Ward Academy
ST6 61Z
In Training
Secondary
St Thomas Kidsgrove
ST7 4HT
2021
Primary
Alsagers Bank Primary Academy
ST7 8BB
2021
Primary
Our Lady of Grace Biddulph
ST8 6LW
2020
Primary
Biddulph High School
ST8 7AR
In Training
Secondary
Werrington Primary
ST9 0JU
2020
Primary
Werrington Primary School
ST9 0JU
In Training
Primary
St Lukes, Endon
ST9 9EB
2021
Primary
Hugo Meynell Primary
TF9 4NU
2021
Primary
Sherbrook Primary
WS11 5SA
2021
Primary
Sherbrook Primary
WS11 5SA
2021
Primary
Heath Hayes Academy
WS12 2EP
In Training
Primary
Littleton Green Primary
WS12 4UD
2020
Primary
St Chads CE (VC) Primary School
WS13 6SN
In Training
Primary
Willows Primary School
WS13 7NU
In Training
Primary
Charnwood Primary Academy
WS13 7PH
In Training
Primary
Greysbrooke
WS14 0LT
2019
Primary
Redbrook Hayes Primary
WS15 1AU
2019
Primary
Redbrooke Hayes Primary
WS15 1AU
2020
Primary
St Joseph's Roman Catholic Primary
WS15 1BN
2020
Primary
Hob Hill C.E. Primary
WS15 1ED
2020
Primary
Chancel Primary School
WS15 2EW
2020
Primary
The Hart School
WS15 2UE
2020
Secondary
Etching Hill Primary, Rugeley
WS15 2XY
2020
Primary
Etching Hill Primary, Rugeley
WS15 2XY
2020
Primary
St Marys Primary Colton
WS15 3LN
2020
Primary
Henry Chadwick Primary School
WS15 3QN
2020
Primary
Glenthorne Primary
WS6 7BZ
In Training
Primary
Boney Hay Primary
WS7 2PF
2021
Primary
Chasetown Community
WS7 3QL
2019
Specialist
Chasetown Community
WS7 3QL
2019
Specialist
Perry Hall
WV11 3RT
2021
Primary

TO RESERVE A TRAINING PLACE WITH
NATIONALLY ACCREDITED QUALITY ASSURED
EXCELLENT ELSA TRAINERS PLEASE CLICK HERE